C.D. Paracuellos

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

 PRIMERA DE AFICIONADOS, GRUPO 2
 
Código 16-12-2018,  (Domingo) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. PARACUELLOS 
S.A.D. FUND. C.D. RECUERDO
  
 
 PREFERENTE JUVENIL, GRUPO 2
 
Código 16-12-2018,  (Domingo) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS “A” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “A”
  
 
 SEGUNDA JUVENIL, GRUPO 4
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS “B” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “B”
  
 
 SEGUNDA JUVENIL, GRUPO 7
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO “B” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “C”
  
 
 PREFERENTE CADETE, GRUPO 2
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA “A” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “A”
  
 
 SEGUNDA CADETE, Grupo 3
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. VALDETORRES 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “B”
  
 
 TERCERA CADETE, Grupo 5
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “C”
  
 
 PREFERENTE INFANTIL, Grupo 2
 
Código 16-12-2018,  (Domingo) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 “B” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “A”
  
 
 PRIMERA INFANTIL, Grupo 3
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. PARACUELLOS “B” 
C.D. MOLAREÑO
  
 
 PRIMERA INFANTIL, Grupo 12
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
AULA C.F.-BREZO OSUNA 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “C”
  
 
 SEGUNDA INFANTIL, Grupo 6
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB “D” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “D”
  
 
 PRIMERA DIVISION AUTONOMICA ALEVIN, GRUPO 2
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA “A” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “A”
  
 
 PREFERENTE ALEVIN, Grupo 2
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES “B” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “B”
  
 
 SEGUNDA ALEVIN, Grupo 4
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. PARACUELLOS “C” 
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D. “B”
  
 
 PREFERENTE BENJAMIN F7, Grupo 3
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. PARACUELLOS “B” 
C.D. BARAJAS “A”
  
C.D. PARACUELLOS “A” 
C.D. MUNICIPAL AJALVIR “A”
  
 
 PRIMERA BENJAMIN F7, Grupo 9
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. PARACUELLOS “D” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “E”
  
C.D. PARACUELLOS “F” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “C”
  
 
 PREBENJAMIN F7, Grupo 10
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
C.D. SAN FERNANDO “A” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “A”
  
C.D. PARACUELLOS “B” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT “A”
  
 
 PREBENJAMIN F7, Grupo 11
 
Código 15-12-2018,  (Sábado) Campo HoraJornada Resultado
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID “D” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “C”
  
C.D. PARACUELLOS “D” 
C.D. PARACUELLOS “E”